Little Italy
42 properties found in Toronto
- 3-Bedroom House In Little Italy Downtown-Free Parking
3-Bedroom House In Little Italy Downtown-Free Parking
Downtown Toronto3-Bedroom House In Little Italy Downtown-Free Parking Toronto villa offers easy access to such tourist spots as Mod Club Theatre, located only 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 306 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Modern 2Br In The Heart Of Little Italy
Modern 2Br In The Heart Of Little Italy
Downtown TorontoSituated approximately a 25-minute walk from The Kiever Synagogue, the 2-bedroom Modern 2Br In The Heart Of Little Italy Apartment Toronto provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure.View details+from
US$ 161 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Pet-Friendly Apartment On Ossington Ave
Pet-Friendly Apartment On Ossington Ave
Downtown TorontoPet-Friendly Apartment On Ossington Ave Toronto is nestled in the Little Italy district, about 25 minutes' walk from University of Toronto.View details+from
US$ 171 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mins Walk To Trinity Bellwood Park From Your Apartment Downtown Toronto
Mins Walk To Trinity Bellwood Park From Your Apartment Downtown Toronto
Downtown TorontoMins Walk To Trinity Bellwood Park From Your Apartment Downtown Toronto is approximately a 10-minute walk from Royal Cinema.View details+from
US$ 265 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Urban Living Suites
Urban Living Suites
Little Italy Near University - 300mBest for Business Travelers-
Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Flat-screen TVs in rooms
-
Electric kettles in all rooms
from
US$ 67 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Modern Basement Near Little Italy Walk To Transit - Casa Hotels College
Modern Basement Near Little Italy Walk To Transit - Casa Hotels College
Downtown Toronto City center location - 1.5kmBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Fully equipped kitchen for convenience
-
Private entrance for enhanced privacy
from
US$ 197 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Casa Hotels College Modern Suite Near Dufferin Grove Transit Line
Casa Hotels College Modern Suite Near Dufferin Grove Transit Line
Little Italy Proximity to museums - 1.2kmBest for Families-
Modern fully equipped suites
-
Convenient express check-in
-
Wi-Fi accessible throughout
from
US$ 224 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Casa Hotels College Modern Suite Near Little Italy Walk To Transit
Casa Hotels College Modern Suite Near Little Italy Walk To Transit
Little Italy Close to attractions - 3.4kmBest for Couples-
Free WiFi available throughout property
-
Rooms with air conditioning and kitchen
-
Walking distance to major attractions
from
US$ 224 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Casa Hotels College Prime Suite Near Trinity Bellwoods & Little Italy
Casa Hotels College Prime Suite Near Trinity Bellwoods & Little Italy
Little Italy Close to attractions - 1.2kmBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Air conditioning in all rooms
-
Proximity to major attractions
from
US$ 237 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Kensington Market House
Kensington Market House
Little Italy Nearby cultural attractions - 1.6 miBest for Leisure Travelers-
Free wi-fi in rooms
-
Car park available
-
Close to University of Toronto
from
US$ 38 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Casa Hotels College Basement Suite Transit Access To Cn Tower
Casa Hotels College Basement Suite Transit Access To Cn Tower
Little Italy Close to landmarks - 3.4kmBest for Business Travelers-
Private basement suite with kitchen amenities
-
Convenient transit access to CN Tower
-
Free WiFi available throughout the hotel
from
US$ 211 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Casa Toronto
Casa Toronto
Downtown Toronto Close to museums - 2.7kmBest for Budget Travelers-
Free WiFi available throughout property
-
Shared bathroom for economical stays
-
Air-conditioned rooms for comfort
from
US$ 70 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Stylish Basement Suite For 4 Near Cafes & Parks - Bloor Hotel
Stylish Basement Suite For 4 Near Cafes & Parks - Bloor Hotel
Little Italy City centre location - 1.5kmBest for Families-
Fully equipped kitchen available
-
Free private parking included
-
Private check-in and check-out services
More detailsCheck rates -
- Stylish Ossington Retreat With Modern Comfort
Stylish Ossington Retreat With Modern Comfort
Downtown TorontoThe spacious Stylish Ossington Retreat With Modern Comfort Toronto apartment features a convenient location 25 minutes' walk from Boulevard Club and hosts up to 4 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both…View details+from
US$ 155 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 2Br In The Heart Of Little Italy
2Br In The Heart Of Little Italy
Downtown TorontoSituated nearly a 25-minute walk from Enercare Centre Convention Center, the 2-bedroom 2Br In The Heart Of Little Italy Apartment Toronto can host up to 4 guests in Toronto. Wi-Fi is provided for…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Chic Ossington Escape 3Br W Patio In Downtown
Chic Ossington Escape 3Br W Patio In Downtown
Downtown TorontoLocated nearly 20 minutes' walk from the public Trinity Bellwoods Park, the 3-bedroom Chic Ossington Escape 3Br W Patio In Downtown Villa Toronto provides access to various tourist attractions in the…View details+from
US$ 385 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bright Entire Home - Backyard Near Little Italy & Dt
Bright Entire Home - Backyard Near Little Italy & Dt
Downtown TorontoBright Entire Home - Backyard Near Little Italy & Dt Toronto accommodates guests in the Little Italy district, 25 minutes' walk from Toronto Music Garden, and offers a private garden for guests to…View details+from
US$ 279 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - To Chic 3Br Ossington Hub Near Subway & Shops
To Chic 3Br Ossington Hub Near Subway & Shops
Downtown TorontoThe 88 m² To Chic 3Br Ossington Hub Near Subway & Shops Apartment Toronto is nestled in Downtown Toronto with parks and cultural venues, about a 5-minute walk from the restaurant Bar Isabel. The…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Trinity Bellwood Suites Downtown Toronto
Trinity Bellwood Suites Downtown Toronto
Downtown TorontoTrinity Bellwood Suites Downtown Toronto is a great place to stay in the Little Italy district of Toronto, approximately 25 minutes' walk from the urban plaza "Nathan Phillips Square".View details+from
US$ 164 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Old Basement, Low Ceiling, No Kitchen
Old Basement, Low Ceiling, No Kitchen
Downtown TorontoOffering access to entertainment venues such as Roy Thomson Hall, situated 2.4 km away, the 6-bedroom Old Basement, Low Ceiling, No Kitchen Toronto villa can host up to 12 guests.View details+from
US$ 1084 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates